Stayner Granite Club Inc banner

Stayner Granite Club Inc

Our Calendar

Sunday
Sun
S
Monday
Mon
M
Tuesday
Tue
T
Wednesday
Wed
W
Thursday
Thu
T
Friday
Fri
F
Saturday
Sat
S
    1 2 3

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Thursday Mixed League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Thursday Day Curling

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Weedman League Early Draw

07:00 PM Weedman League Early Draw

4

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Friday Night Jitney

07:00 PM Friday Night Jitney

5
6

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Youth Curling League Open House

01:00 PM Youth Curling League Open House

7

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Monday Mixed League

8

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tuesday Mixed Day League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Tuesday Mixed League

9

12:00 PM-03:00 PM
St Noel Chabonel School

12:00 PM St Noel Chabonel School

10

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Thursday Mixed League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Thursday Day Curling

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Weedman League Early Draw

07:00 PM Weedman League Early Draw

09:00 PM-11:00 PM
Weedman Schedule Late Draw

09:00 PM Weedman Schedule Late Draw

11

10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Friday Morning Ladies

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Friday Night Jitney

07:00 PM Friday Night Jitney

12
13

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

14

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Monday Mixed League

15

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tuesday Mixed Day League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Tuesday Mixed League

16

12:00 PM-03:00 PM
St Noel Chabonel School

12:00 PM St Noel Chabonel School

03:00 PM-05:00 PM
Travelling Inter League

03:00 PM Travelling Inter League

17

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Thursday Mixed League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Thursday Day Curling

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Weedman League Early Draw

07:00 PM Weedman League Early Draw

18

10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Friday Morning Ladies

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Friday Night Jitney

07:00 PM Friday Night Jitney

19
20

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

21

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Monday Mixed League

22

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tuesday Mixed Day League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Tuesday Mixed League

23

12:00 PM-03:00 PM
St Noel Chabonel School

12:00 PM St Noel Chabonel School

24

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Thursday Mixed League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Thursday Day Curling

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Weedman League Early Draw

07:00 PM Weedman League Early Draw

25

10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Friday Morning Ladies

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Friday Night Jitney

07:00 PM Friday Night Jitney

26

08:45 AM-06:00 PM
Foodland Mixed Bonspiel

27

01:00 PM-03:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

28

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Monday Mixed League

29

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tuesday Mixed Day League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Tuesday Mixed League

30

12:00 PM-03:00 PM
St Noel Chabonel School

12:00 PM St Noel Chabonel School

03:00 PM-05:00 PM
Travelling Inter League

03:00 PM Travelling Inter League

31

09:30 AM-11:30 AM
Thursday Mixed League

12:30 PM-02:30 PM
Thursday Day Curling

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Weedman League Early Draw

07:00 PM Weedman League Early Draw

   

Copyright © , Stayner Granite Club Inc , All rights reserved.
Website powered by Curling Manager