Stayner Granite Club Inc.

Our Club Events

Sunday
Sun
S
Monday
Mon
M
Tuesday
Tue
T
Wednesday
Wed
W
Thursday
Thu
T
Friday
Fri
F
Saturday
Sat
S
  1 2

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Tuesday Day Curling

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mens League

07:30 PM Mens League

3

09:00 AM-11:00 AM
Wednesday Morning League

04:00 PM-06:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mixed Fun League

07:30 PM Mixed Fun League

4

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Thursday Day Curling

5

10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Ladies League

10:00 AM Ladies League

6
7 8 9

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Tuesday Day Curling

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mens League

07:30 PM Mens League

10

09:00 AM-11:00 AM
Wednesday Morning League

12:30 PM-02:40 PM
St. Noel Chabonnel School

12:30 PM St. Noel Chabonnel School

04:00 PM-06:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mixed Fun League

07:30 PM Mixed Fun League

11

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Thursday Day Curling

12

10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Ladies League

10:00 AM Ladies League

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Friday Night Jitney

07:00 PM Friday Night Jitney

13
14 15

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Monday Night Mixed League

07:00 PM Monday Night Mixed League

16

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Tuesday Day Curling

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mens League

07:30 PM Mens League

17

09:00 AM-11:00 AM
Wednesday Morning League

12:30 PM-02:40 PM
St. Noel Chabonnel School

12:30 PM St. Noel Chabonnel School

04:00 PM-06:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mixed Fun League

07:30 PM Mixed Fun League

18

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Thursday Day Curling

19

10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Ladies League

10:00 AM Ladies League

01:00 PM-05:00 PM
Doubles Stick Curling Spiel

01:00 PM Doubles Stick Curling Spiel

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Friday Night Jitney

07:00 PM Friday Night Jitney

20
21 22

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Monday Night Mixed League

07:00 PM Monday Night Mixed League

23

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Tuesday Day Curling

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mens League

07:30 PM Mens League

24

09:00 AM-11:00 AM
Wednesday Morning League

12:30 PM-02:40 PM
St. Noel Chabonnel School

12:30 PM St. Noel Chabonnel School

04:00 PM-06:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mixed Fun League

07:30 PM Mixed Fun League

25

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Thursday Day Curling

26

10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Ladies League

10:00 AM Ladies League

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Friday Night Jitney

07:00 PM Friday Night Jitney

27

28 29

07:00 PM-09:00 PM
Monday Night Mixed League

07:00 PM Monday Night Mixed League

30

10:00 AM-03:00 PM
Tuesday Day Curling

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mens League

07:30 PM Mens League

31

09:00 AM-11:00 AM
Wednesday Morning League

12:30 PM-02:40 PM
St. Noel Chabonnel School

12:30 PM St. Noel Chabonnel School

04:00 PM-06:00 PM
Youth-Junior Curling Program

07:30 PM-09:30 PM
Mixed Fun League

07:30 PM Mixed Fun League

     

Copyright © , Stayner Granite Club Inc. , All rights reserved.
Website powered by Curling Manager